Startseite
Unser Verein
Unser Dorf
Berichte
Fussballsparte
Förderkreis für den MSV
Gymnastiksparte
Bildergalerie
Nachrichten
Fussballsparte:
Themen:
Herren ab 2017/2018
Saison 2017/2018
Saison 2018/2019
1. Herren
Saison 2000/2001
Saison 2001/2002
Saison 2002/2003
Saison 2003/2004
Saison 2004/2005
Saison 2005/2006
Saison 2006/2007
Saison 2007/2008
Saison 2008/2009
Saison 2009/2010
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2015/2016
Saison 2016/2017
2. Herren
Saison 2005/2006
Saison 2006/2007
Saison 2007/2008
Saison 2008/2009
Saison 2009/2010
Saison 2010/2011
Saison 2011/2012
Saison 2012/2013
Saison 2013/2014
Saison 2014/2015
Saison 2015/2016
Saison 2016/2017
JSG Nordkreis
Alt-Herren
Saison 2003/2004
Saison 2004/2005
Förderverein
Das MSV Lied
Allgemein:
Besucherstatistik
Meinkot Klopapier TV
Downloads
Müllabfuhrkalender
Sitemap
Datenschutz
Impressum - Kontakt
Saison 2010 / 2011
Trainer 2. Herren
Dennis Markgraf
Betreuer
Klaus Jacobs
_
S P I E L A U S S C H R E I B U N G
Spielausschreibung 2010 / 2011
PDF
[242 KB]
_
S P I E L P L A N
Spielplan als pdf-Datei
Hinserie 2010 / 2011
[52 KB]
_
S P I E L O R T E
SG Lappwald I
Rottorf/Klei
STV Holzland III
Volkmarsdorf
FC Nordkreis III
Velpke
SG Lehre/Wendh. II
Lehre
_
M A N N S C H A F T S K A D E R 2 0 1 0 / 2 0 1 1
Tor
Abwehr
Mittelfeld
Sturm
Denis Fehrmann
Frank Schmidt
Patrick Decker
Daniel Weiser
Olaf Matthiae
Peter Preissler
Andreas Kischka
Alexander Kintop
Uwe Sulfrian
Theodoris Iatridis
Andreas Mohri
Klaus Wiedemann
David Golembowski
Patrick Ostendorp
Torsten Langer
Jörg Kowalke
Karsten Tepper
Markus Bässler
Oliver Tiede
Jan Roden
Patrick Conrad
Eiserne Reserve:
Olaf Setzer
Sven Mohri
_
S P I E L E
05
Punktspiele
06.03.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
TVB Schöningen II
1:2
13.03.2011 15:00
FC Nordkreis III
Meinkoter SV II
0:0
20.03.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
TSV Danndorf II
0:2
27.03.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
SG Lehre/Wendh.
03.04.2011 13:00
SG Ochsendorf/B./Rhode II
Meinkoter SV II
10.04.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
SG Lappwald I
17.04.2011 13:00
TVB Schöningen II
Meinkoter SV II
08.05.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
STV Holzland III
15.05.2011 13:00
Vikt. Königslutter II
MSV Meinkot II
22.05.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
TuS Essenrode II
29.05.2011 13:00
Vatan Königslutter II
Meinkoter SV II
05.06.2011 13:00
Meinkoter SV II
FC Nordkreis III
Die Spiele vom 20.03.2011
Vatan Königslutter II
TuS Essenrode II
1:2
Vikt. Königslutter II
FC Nordkreis III
ausf
TVB Schöningen II
SG Ochsendorf Beienrode/Rhode II
4:2
STV Holzland III
SG Lehre/Wendhausen II
2:2
Tabelle 20.03.2011
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
G
U
V
Torverh.
Diff
Pkt
1
STV Holzland 3
11
6
3
2
39 : 21
18
21
2
SG Lehre/Wendhausen 2
10
6
3
1
25 : 12
13
21
3
Meinkoter SV 2
11
6
2
3
35 : 15
20
20
4
TUS Essenrode 2
8
5
0
3
21 : 14
7
15
5
TSV Danndorf 2
11
4
3
4
23 : 18
5
15
6
FC Vatan Spor Königslutter 2
8
4
2
2
21 : 13
8
14
7
Fußballclub Nordkreis 2010 e.V. 3
11
3
5
3
20 : 15
5
14
8
SG Ochsendorf Beienrode/Rhode 2
11
4
1
6
22 : 26
-4
13
9
TVB Schöningen 2
12
2
3
7
14 : 42
-28
9
10
SG Lappwald 1
10
2
2
6
13 : 32
-19
8
11
SV Viktoria Königslutter 2
9
1
2
6
11 : 36
-25
5
_
_
Rückrunde 2010 / 2011