Saison 2011/2012
Trainer 2. Herren | |
Betreuer | Klaus Jacobs |
Spielplan
Spielplan als pdf-Datei | PDF [144 KB] |
Pokalspiele | ||||
06.08.2011 | 15:00 | SG Hünenburg II | Meinkoter SV II | 2:4 |
08.09.2011 | 18:35 | Meinkoter SV II | STV Holzland II | 0:8 |
Punktspiele | ||||
21.08.2011 | 13:00 | STV Holzland III | Meinkoter SV II | 2:1 |
04.09.2011 | 15:00 | Meinkoter SV II | TuS Essenrode II | 0:2 |
11.09.2011 | 13:00 | SG Ochsendorf II | Meinkoter SV II | 1:0 |
18.09.2011 | 13:00 | Vatan Königslutter II | Meinkoter SV II | 5:0 |
25.09.2011 | 13:00 | Meinkoter SV II | Helmstedter SV III | 1:3 |
02.10.2011 | 15:00 | TSV Helmstedt II | Meinkoter SV II |
9:1 |
09.10.2011 | 12:30 | Meinkoter SV II | SG Sundern III |
2:1 |
16.10.2011 | 15:00 | FC Nordkreis III | Meinkoter SV II |
5:0 |
30.10.2011 | 15:00 | Meinkoter SV II | TSV Danndorf II |
3:3 |
Die Spiele vom 30.10.2011
SG Ochsendorf II | TSV Helmstedt II | 1:4 |
Vatan Königslutter II | FC Nordkreis III | 1:1 |
Helmstedter SV III | SG Sundern III | 2:0 |
TuS Essenrode II | STV Holzland III | 1:1 |
Tabelle 13.11.2011 - Ende Hinrunde
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp | G | U | V | Torverh. | Diff | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Danndorf II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 12 | 24 | 19 |
2 | FC Vatan Spor Königslutter II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 : 13 | 21 | 22 |
3 | FC Nordkreis III | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 14 | 16 |
4 | STV Holzland III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 12 | 16 |
5 | Helmstedter SV III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 17 | 2 | 15 |
6 | TSV Helmstedt II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 20 | 10 | 14 |
7 | TuS Essenrode II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 17 | -2 | 12 |
8 | SG Ochsendorf/Beienrode/Rhode II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 35 | -23 | 7 |
9 | Meinkoter SV II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 31 | -23 | 4 |
10 | SG Sundern 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 39 | -30 | 3 |
Fairnesstabelle Stand Ende Hinrunde
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp | gelb | g/r | rot | Unsp | Pkt | Quote |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordkreis III | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.11 |
2 | Helmstedter SV III | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1.22 |
3 | SG Sundern III | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.33 |
4 | TSV Danndorf II | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1.67 |
5 | FC Vatan Spor Königslutter II | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.78 |
5 | TSV Helmstedt II | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.78 |
7 | TUS Essenrode II | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2.11 |
8 | STV Holzland III | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2.56 |
9 | SG Ochsendorf/B./Rhode II | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2.67 |
10 | Meinkoter SV II | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 4.78 |